Wystawa Światowa-Bratysława 9.10.2009
Le Magnan Jacques, F -MALE

 Irwing Ronnie, GB-FEMALE + BOB
__________
 
Males
Puppy cl.


1.v.p.FAITER DELISHES DONAT - E.Rassadina RUS


2.v.p.EASY GOING du Moulin de Mac Gregor - M.Krisova SK
3.v.p.The Dashing Devils STREETFIGHTER - K.van der Veen

4.v.p.X-MAN MANIAC Blataj - H.Nova CZ
p. Rockwell POPEYE - Szucs Ibolya Kenderesine

Males
Junior cl.

1.ex.,CAJC Bellevue TOWN - K.van der Veen
2.ex. FAITER GRAND BLON GABRIEL - L.Bulygina RUS


3.ex. MASTER OF PUPPETS Grandfilora - E.Blascinska PL

4.ex. Rockwell NUMBER ONE WINNER - Mayerne Gorbics A. HU
 

in cat.order
ex. Armadales LEADER OF THE GAME - A.Mayerne Gorbics HU
ex. Bellevue THUNDERBALL - K.v.d.Veen
ex.BRAVO TO ROCKWELL APARHANTI BERNAT - A.Mayerne Gorbics HU
ex.HARRY POTTER FROM Gryffindor - L.Tilindiene LT
ex.NOEL zo Zlatej Zahrady - S.Varga SK
ex.RUSTY BOY Sunshine Celebration - M.Jaakkola FIN
ex.SPIRIT OF MINE Sunshine Celebration - K.Michalkova SK
ex.V-POWER vom Paradise of Wind - J.Unger M.Bauer D
ex.WD O'La La CAMPARI SODA - Z.Szoke HU
ex.WHITE LABEL INVERGORDON - S.Tonder DK

MALES
Intermed.cl.

1.ex.,CAC RUFFUS Blataj - H.Nova CZ,E.Blascinska

2.ex.,r.CAC ROYAL TOUCH TO Gryffindor - A.Kryszak PL

3.ex. BUBBLE TROUBLE Lady World - M.Widzyk PL

4.ex. ABOVE ALL LILLY'S WHITE ANGELS - B.Divjak CR

ex.ARCHIE Happy Naux - M.Stritecka CZ
ex.BILBO BEGENS DAI HARD - A.Demczenko
ex.HAPPY WHITE FREESBE - N.Hadobas
ex. Vest Are HAGENPLATZ - E.,R.Akopyan
v.g. LET'S GO TO THE TOP v.Deipen Brook - M.Berezko RUS
g. OSKAR Kvet Narcisu - L.Kralova CZ

MALES
Open cl.

1.ex., CAC, r.CACIB Alborada CENTURION- J.Pastor, M.Gonzalbo
2.ex.,r.CAC The Dashing Devils LUCKY STRIKE - K.v.d.Veen

3.ex.ONE NIGHT STAND du Moulin de Mcmonique - R.Nyilassy, M.Toth
4.ex.SCOOBY Happy Naux - N.Uxova CZ

ex.Alborada TOLKIEN - S.Suman
ex. EMIR zo Zlatej Zahrady - S.Varga SK
ex.FAITER AKTIV AGRESSIV - I.Zhelonkina RUS
ex.HAPPY WHITE MOVIE-HERO - Palne Sallai Gabriella
ex. I'M THE BEST Superbia - A.Siwulska PL
ex. ILEM zo Zlatej Zahrady - S.Tonder DK
ex. PSST I'M HERE Sunshine Celebration - M.Krisova SK
ex. ROLLING ROCK of Surprise - A.Vizmathy HU
ex.The Dashing Devils DEEP IMPACT - J.Kuik
ex.Werweises OLYMPIC GOLD - M.Berezko
ex.WIND DANDY BLACK&BLUE - Davorka Roje CR

MALES
Champ.cl.

1.ex., CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG DRUM'N'BASS Sunshine Celebration - M.Krisova SK
1 i 2 lokata
2.ex.r.CAC Alborada RHAPSODY - M.Gonzalbo, J.Pastor

3.ex. ELROY Sunshine Celebration - R.Gbelska SK
 
2i 3 lokata
4.ex. Bellevue SPIRIT CATCHER - K.v.d.Veen

ex. ARNY GANCA PATI - R.Marsova CZ

ex. AVE CONCORDE DON GIOVANNI - M.Kravchenko RUS

ex. Bellevue HAPPY FORTUNE - N.Samoznaeva RUS

ex.MY NUMBER ONE Superbia - L.Grubliauskiene LT

ex. PICOTT Happy Naux - N.Uxova CZ
 
-TWEEZERS OF CHARISMA - K.Michalkova CZ


ex. VILIBALD Tresnovy Kvet - D.Zemanova CZ

ex. Alborada OEN - E.,R.Akopyan RUS

ex. PATRICK TORY'S SECRET - V.O.Peshkova UA

ex. O'La La ONE N ONLY - Z.Szoke HU
 
MALES
veteran cl.

1.ex., Best Vet. ROB du Moulin de Mac Gregor - A.Kryszak PL
2.ex. Perhaps PUBLIK ENEMY - Palne Sallai Gabriella
3.ex.CAMERON LIMBO von Steinberg - W.Seeliger
 
FEMALES
Puppy cl.

1.v.p.BIRIBO DON'T LEAVE ME THIS WAY - E.Biribo
2.v.p. EXPERIENCE OF VICTORY Mirasol - J.Jedrecka PL
3.v.p. ROLLING RACE of Surprise - M.Borucka PL

v.p. BRAVEHEART'S BODY TALK - A.Langer
p. BRAVEHEART'S BALLERINA GIRL - A.Langer

FEMALES
Junior cl.

1.ex., CAJC, Best Jun. LIKE A STAR OF Gryffindor - A.Kryszak PL
2.ex. Leonhard's LOLITA - M.Grunewald D

3.ex. Who's WORTH OF GAME - V.Lehtonen, R.Santalahti FIN
4.ex. DONNA ALAYA Grandiflora - E.Blascinska PL
 

ex.BOW STAR WEST - R.Glogovska CZ
ex.FAITER GLAMSHAIN MILKY WAY - I.Voytenkova RUS
ex.FAITER GRAPE SUGAR - E.Ulanova RUS
ex.FIRST DELIGHT Superbia - H.Stadelmann
ex. WHITE LITTLE HUNTER FUNNY - T.Borsodi HU
ex.WILD BEAUTY Superbia - E.Kolu FIN
v.g.LOVIN YOU LOVING ME - S.Ruokonen FIN
v.g. TRUE MAGIC FROM THE TWINKELING STAR - J.Kuik
v.g. U ARE MY SILVER STAR FROM Voldemort - D.Fronia PL
  

v.g.W.D.O'LaLa WELL DONE -Z.Szoke HU

FEMALES
Intermed.cl.
 


1.ex., CAC, CACIB JESSY zo Zlatej Zahrady - S.Varga SK

2.ex., r.CAC SURPRISE - A.Vizmathy HU


3.ex. ZUZANA Happy Naux- N.Uxova CZ
4.ex. JACQUELINE Sniezna Foczka - E.Hajczuk PL

ex. Alborada ANORANDOTE - S.Suman
ex. W.D.O'La La PETUNIA - Z.Szoke HU
v.g.BALTIK LIBE DAI HARD - E.Labutko BY
v.g.FAITER WIN OF LIFE - E.Kirillova RUS
v.g.FROM DASH MOUNTAIN FARM'S SCOT'S SO - G.M.v.Stuivenberg
v.g.HAPPY WHITE AFRON - Palne Sallai Gabriella
v.g.ROSALIE VON DEN MOERIS - T.Kollegina RUS

FEMALES
Open cl.

1.ex., CAC,r.CACIB Alborada Surena - J.Pastor, M.Gonzalbo
2.ex., r.CAC Leonhard's LILLYFEE - M.Grunewald D

3.ex. WHITE LABEL OTHILIA - S.Tonder DK

4.ex. Brait Nouz TATOSHA - E.Lapina RUS

ex.LOVING YOU LET ME KISS - S.Ruokonen FIN
ex.FAITER BLONDI FROM BEVERLI HILLS - T.Kulebakina RUS
ex.MECHTA NATALY PROMISE OF LOVE - E.Ponomareva RUS
ex.NAOMI Blataj - M.Vidnerova CZ
ex.PORQUOI PAS Sunshine Celebration - M.Krisova SK
ex.PRINTCESS BLLIES KOZYRNAYA KARTA - Y.Y.Koval UA
ex.SOURCE DU FEU IZ BALTIYSKOJ PENY - T.Kollegina RUS
v.g.FERGIE FAMOUS WHITE PATH - M.Martinekova SK
v.g.FIRSTSIGHT LOVE of Surprise - A.Vizmathy HU
v.g.JACKIE of White Avalanche H.Rubasova CZ
v.g.JUST SO SWEET Gryffindor - I.Moskaliuk UA
v.g.MAGIC LIKE HEAVEN SENT vom Marchengarten - W.Seeliger
v.g.NELLY UNIQUE EVER V.Paradise of Wind Bauer/Unger J.M. D
v.g.OBSESSION of Bogarhazi - Z.Kotlas Sarnjai

FEMALES
Champ.cl.

1.ex., CAC LEILA Happy Naux - M.Stritecka CZ

2.ex., r.CAC Brait Nouz DVD - E.Lapina RUS

3.ex.UNIQUE Happy Naux - D.Baluskova CZ
4.ex.NICKY Zo Zlatej Zahrady - S.Varga SK
ex.FAITER WINTER DAY - N.Isaeva RUS
ex.HONEY of White Avalanche - S.Barta D
ex.TIDE OF VICTORY Superbia - J.Jedrecka PL
ex.EMILY z Kamejku - H.Archmanova CZ
ex.UP TO'DATE du Moulin de Mac Gregor - A.Kryszak PL
ex.WITCHCRAFT of Surprise - A.Vizmathy

FEMALES
veteran cl.

1.ex. QUENESIS Blataj - H.Nova CZ
2.ex. WANESSA Happy Naux - D.Mikitova SK