Sopot (CACIB)13-14.08.2005 
judge M.Kozlowska
 
41 westies entered
                                                                                                                    FOTO
MALES - junior cl.
 
1 ex.Jun.Win. ASTOR BUCK Adoxa to I.Zachwieja
2 ex. RAMMSTEIN AT Grandiflora to E.Blascinska
 
intermediate class
 
1 ex. CAC, CACIB, Best Male, BOB U ARE THE ONE du Moulin de Mac Gregor to R.O'Connor-Coppe, A Kryszak
2 ex. FADDY z Filmowego Poddasza to M.Stasiak
3 v.g. NESTOR THE FIRST Jarwik to M.Gradek
 
open class
1 ex., CAC Leonhard's PERFECT POPSTAR to R.Banasik
2 ex. White Headline's JUMPING JACK FLASH to I.Sobczynska
3 ex. IVO Vertragus to M.Kruk-Szpojankowska
4 ex. FANTASTIC PAUL v.Steinburger Land to H.Dranicka
ex.  The Dashing Devil's SPECIAL GUY to I.Naze
v.g. GAWOT ONYX Vena to A.Wojciak
v.g. GECI Romualdus to S.Neumann
 
champion class
1 ex., CAC, res.CACIB ANVIL Medicus Veterinarius to A.Szulzycka
 
FEMALES - puppy cl.
 
1 v.p. Best Puppy in Breed TIAMO Formantis to M.Krysiak
 
junior class
 
1 ex., Jun.Win. ORIGAMI Solanus to R.Banasik
2 ex. NUTSHELL Fanbellina to I.Sobczynska
3 ex. ODETT Jarwik to M.Hajkowska
4 ex. SILVER SHADOW Formantis to W.Giezek 
   ex.  JUDITH Se-La-Vi to A.Osinska
  further in catalogue order
v.g.  ALMA z Gryfinskiego Wzgorza to M.Nowicka
v.g. CELI od Miluchy to A.Dokladna
v.g.  FIONA Biala Osa to M.Borucka
v.g.  NOEMI Fanbellina to J.Pietrzak
 
intermediate class
 
1 ex., CAC, res.CACIB JENY Se-La-Vi to I.Dyrek-Klusek
2 ex.  Leonhard's MIRACLE to P.Skrobiszewska
3 ex.  JASMIN Se-La-Vi to M.Zachwieja
4 ex.  ALPI Anila Blanca to A.Skiba
 in catalogue order
v.g. CHILI Sine Qua Non to S.Neumann
v.g. FALENA z Filmowego Poddasza to W.Berdych
v.g. LORENA Rossini to Z.Lewandowski
v.g. SHADE Beta Plus  to M.Switalski
 
open class
 
1 ex., CAC, CACIB, Best Fem. UP TO DATE du Moulin de Mac Gregor to A.Kryszak
2 ex. ANABELL Anila Blanca to M.Gos
3 ex. SAMBA PATI Kamieniecka Terierlandia to A.Wojciak
4 ex. WELLINE White Oleander to P.Skrobiszewska
ex.  BASSICA Montezuma to T.Mierzejewski
in catalogue order
v.g.  ARABELLA z Wioski Golawiec to A.Kaminska
v.g.  AVALON Axem to A.Roszkowska
v.g.  CALINECZKA z Ksiezopola to A.Szmidt
v.g.  COLA Flammeus  to M.Piechocka
v.g.  JASMINA Verla to M.Bukowska