NOWY DWÓR MAZ. 17.04.2005 /KLUBOWA/

Sędzia: EVA VOGEL (D)                                                         GALERIA ZDJĘĆ

wyniki:I.Koriat-Zumis

PSY

KLASA BABY
1. w.o. MILO Alia Res, wł. U. Kilińska
 
KLASA SZCZENIĄT
1 w.o. RAMMSTEIN AT Grandiflora, wł. E. Blascinska
2 ob. NICK Urwiska Szkocji, wł. T. Prądzyński
 
KLASA MŁODZIEŻY
1. dosk. Zw.Mł.,Mł.Zw.Kl. Lymehills GLENFIDDICH, wł. B. Księżopolska
2. dosk.  U ARE THE ONE du Moulin de Mac Gregor, wł. R. O'Connor (F)&A.Kryszak
3. dosk. NESTOR THE FIRST Jarwik, wł. M. Grądek
4. dosk. RICO Ole, wł. K. Markowski
    bdb HELIOS Nonderland, wł. W. Bartkowiak
 
KLASA POŚREDNIA
1. dosk. CWC YAZOO Victis, wł. B. Zimoląg
2. dosk. UNIK ON THE MOON de Champernoune, ł. S. Nazarikhina, B. Księżopolska
3. dosk. SILVER Adoxa, wł. J. Głąb
4. dosk. MAURITIUS Vena, wł. E. Kowar-Mikołajczyk
dosk. IVO Vertragus, wł. M. Kruk-Szpojankowska
bdb ADMIRAŁ od Niedźwiadka Gryzzly, wł. A.P. Mielnicki
bdb. NUGAT Żywe Srebro, wł. D. Ładyński
bdb. RESTIC RAVENCLOW Beautyful Garden, wł. J. Górecka
 
KLASA OTWARTA
1 dosk. CWC TALK BACK du Moulin de Mac Gregor, wł. R. O'Connor&A.Kryszak
2 dosk. The Dashing Devil's SPECIAL GUY, wł. I. Naze
3. dosk. XIMERONI z Księżopola, wł. R. Dobersztyn-Hamerska
4. dosk. VIGOR Magraf, wł. M. Sile
 
KLASA CHAMPIONÓW
1. dosk. CWC, Zw.Kl.,NPwR, BOB, 3BOG SACRAMENTO vom Schloss Schwuelper, wł. M.L. Bauer (D)
2. dosk. BUCK Alborada, wł. M. Kozłowska
3. dosk. ANVIL Medicus Veterinarius, wł. A.Szulżycka
4. dosk. TITANIC vom Deipen Brook, wł. U.Kilińska

SUKI

KLASA SZCZENIĄT
1. w.o. ABIGAIL Key-Pax, wł. I. Kucner
2 w.o. LENA Cisa, wł. J. Miąsek
 
KLASA MŁODZIEŻY
1. dosk. Zw.Mł.,Mł.Zw.Kl,NJwR, 2BIS Junior AVRA Superbia, wł. A. Siwulska
2. dosk. KONSTANCJA Vena, wł. D. Czerwińska-Rybska
3. dosk. ASPRI NEA z Księżopola, wł. I. Koriat-Zumis, E. Zumis
4 dosk. VIOLA VIVA Adoxa, wł. M. Kozłowska
dosk. ABIGAIL Anila Blanca, wł. A. Zatorska
dosk. ALPI Anila Blanca, wł. A. Skiba
dosk. ANNABELL Anila Blanca, wł. M. Gos
dosk. Karamynd FORGET ME NOT, wł. I. Koriat-Zumis, E. Zumis
dosk. HOLLY HUNTER Urwiska Szkocji, wł. A. Olesiak
dosk. Leonhard's MIRACLE, wł. P.Skrobiszewska
bdb ANUSZKA Kasine Pupilki, wł. W. Bartkowiak
bdb. FABULOUS SOPHIE FROM Grandiflora, wł. E. Blascinska
bdb. FIONA Biała Osa, wł. M. Borucka
bdb. OLIWKA Żywe Srebro, wł. M.Baron
 
KLASA POŚREDNIA
1. dosk. CWC The Dashing Devil's SPIRIT OF LOVE, wł. M. Kozłowska
2. dosk. ICE CREAM Ole, wł. B. Księżopolska
3. dosk. UP TO DATE du Molin de Mac Gregor, wł. A. Kryszak
4. dosk. MATHILDA Vena, wł. T. Schweizer
dosk. TAJGA VERSO Wesmina, wł. I.Nazw
dosk. YENTL Victis, wł. E.Iłczyk
bdb LILO Robiniowe Kwiaty, wł B. Kwiatkowska
 
KLASA OTWARTA
1 dosk. CWC NICOLETTE z Księżopola, wł. A. Zatorska
2 dosk. TWIGGY Vena, wł. T. Schweizer
3 dosk. TRISHA Victis, wł. I. Zachwieja
4. dosk. PATI z Księżopola, wł. E. Samborska
dosk. ARTEMISS Blataj, wł. E.Blascinska
dosk. BASSICA Montezuma, wł. K.T. Mierzejewscy
dosk. BLONDIS Luxardo Star, wł. A.Michałek
dosk. CATHERINE Spanga, wł. W.Muszyńska
dosk. LIRA Biała Obsesja, wł. M.Plewa
bdb. GABRYSIA Wierszyki, wł. K.Bonicki
bdb. MALTA Kanzas, wł. P.Faliński
db. VIVIAN Volantis, wł. W.Sosiński
 
KLASA CHAMPIONÓW
1. dosk. CWC, Zw.Kl., NSwR KELLY vom Schloss Schwuelper, wł. M.L. Bauer (D)
2. dosk. BERTA SANSEMENTY z Księżopola, wł. M. Wyrzykowska
3. dosk.  OLIVIA Adoxa, wł. M. Kozłowska

Najlepszy Reproduktor - Int.Ch.,Ch.PL,UA,RUS, Bundessieger ORSON vom Schloss Schwuelper, wł. Barbara Księżopolska
                                                     foto:M.Borucka

                                                                          BOB