WARSZAWA/CACIB/-9.07.2006

Sedzia:D.Witkowska        
foto:M.Borucka                      

PSY
klasa szczeniąt
1.wo.EMPIRE IL Bianco Cagnolino,wł.,Bolesta Sylwia, Warszawa

2.wo.ROBI Montezuma,wł.,Kreyser Joanna,
3.wo.GUSTAW Magnaterios,wł.,Hołodowicz Małgorzata
4.wo.LANCASTER Vena,wł.,Urbańska Magdalena Anna, Dziekanów Polski

 

ob.A'FINCH M & M Moonlight Silver Shadow (FCI),wł.,Pacholczyk Adam
ob.GERWAZY Magnaterios,wł.,Hołodowicz Małgorzata


kl.młodzieży

1.dosk.Zw.Mł.BOND Geslander,wł.,Stachowiak Grzegorz
2.dosk.LESTER Solanus,wł.,Pruchniewicz Ewa
3.dosk.AMARETTO DI Grandiflora (FCI),wł.,Blascinska Eva

4.dosk.ESCORT Formantis,wł.,Chruścicka Agnieszka




kl.pośrednia

1.dosk.CWC.CACIB RAMMSTEIN AT Grandiflora (FCI),wł.,Blascinska Eva, Zakroczym
2.bdb.RANGER Fanbellina,wł.,Ciurzyńska Iwona, Zielonka


kl.otwarta
1.dosk.CWC,res. CACIB NESTOR THE FIRST Jarwik,wł.,Grądek M.


3.db.NORTON Urwiska Szkocji (FCI),wł.,Grodzka Małgorzata,

2.bdb.BAK od Rezika,wł.,Janikowska Małgorzata,

klasa championów
1.dosk.cwc SIMPLY THE BEST Formantis,wł.,Tilindiene Lolita, Kowno


SUKI
kl.szczeniąt
1.wo.RAISA Montezuma,wł.,Kreyser Joanna


 

2.ob.ZONIA Montezuma,wł.,Kreyser Joanna

3ob.AURA Słodkie Serce,wł.,Leszczyńska Magdalena

 




kl.Młodzieży


1. dosk.ZW.Mł.NJ.wR LOLA White Devil,wł.,Borek Grażyna

2.dosk.BLANKA Geslander,wł.,Reisch Bożena
3.dosk.FRUZIA SOFINETKA Vena,wł.,Hajczuk Ewa, Piaseczno

4.dosk.DEMI Adoxa,wł.,Małecka Marzena
   dosk.TAMUSZKA 4 ME z Księżopola,wł.,Bubienko Michał
   bdb.ALPRAZOLA od Irminy,wł.,Michałek Andrzej, Siedlce
   bdb.ANABELLA Wild West,wł.,Bukalski Piotr, Warszawa
   bdb.CANDY BUCK Adoxa,wł.,Miąsek Jolanta,
   bdb.UNITA Fanbellina,wł.,Przygodzka Beata

kl.pośrednia

1.dosk.CWC BONNY BUCK Adoxa,wł.,Księżopolska Barbara
2.dosk.MY MIRACLE FROM Gryffindor,wł.,Kryszak Agnieszka,
3.dosk.EVITA vom Deipen Brook,wł.,Kilińska Urszula

4dosk.ABIGAIL Key-Pax,wł.,Kucner Iwona,
  bdb.JOLLY Ro-Ka-Te,wł.,Jaźwińska Edyta, Warszawa
  bdb.LOLITA Nie Bez Znaczenia,wł.,Oleksiak Robert
   ?    
TI AMO Formantis,wł.,Krysiak Monika


kl.otwarta


1.dosk.CWC.res.CACIB TWIGGY Vena,wł.,Schweizer Teresa


2.dosk.TIDE OF VICTORY Superbia,wł.,Jędrecka Joanna
3.dosk.HOLLY HUNTER Urwiska Szkocji (FCI),wł.,Olesiak Anna
4.dosk.BLONDIE LUXARDO STAR,wł.,Michałek Andrzej
   dosk.ALPI Anila Blanca,wł.,Skiba Agnieszka, Warszawa
   dosk.AMELIA Anila Blanca,wł.,Piotrowska-Fedyk Magdalena
   dosk.JUDITH Se-La-Vi,wł.,Osińska Agnieszka
   bdb.ALFA MC Ledies,wł.,Kurzela Sandra
   bdb.BIANKA Perła Południa,wł.,Rutkowska Beata
   bdb.LEGUMINKA Alia res,wł.,Szuba Katarzyna
   db. DUMA Ole,wł.,Jaworska Beata

klasa championów
1.dosk.CWC,CACIB BOB,BOG,2BIS- UP'TO'DATE du Moulin de Mac Gregor ,wł.,Kryszak A.
2.dosk.BERTA SANSEMENTY z Księżopola,wł.,Wyrzykowska Małgorzata

 


                                         NJwR i BOB